International Masters Bremen 2018
Men U21
Category: -55kg28 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Damir Bolatbekov1999KAZKAZ
2.Bolat Bilal2000KAZKAZ
3.Yacoub Belkahla1999FRAFRA
3.Emerson Silva2000BRABRA
5.Nurkhan Almabek1998KAZKAZ
5.Valentin Romet1999FRAFRA
7.Julian Bersnak1999SUISUI
7.Aldi Oliveira2000BRABRA
Category: -60kg64 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Takeshi Takeoka1999JPNJPN
2.Renan Torres1999BRABRA
3.Almas Galymov1998KAZKAZ
3.Ali Gholipour Motlagh1999IRIIRI
5.Theo Giallurachis1998FRAFRA
5.Nurzat Salimbayev2000KAZKAZ
7.Dylan Munro1999GBRGBR
7.Bauyrzhan Narbayev1998KAZKAZ
Category: -66kg74 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Shoma Yumoto2000JPNJPN
2.Willian Lima2000BRABRA
3.Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov1999KAZKAZ
3.Ilyas Nussipbayev1998KAZKAZ
5.Artjoms Galaktionovs2000LATLAT
5.Widdman Laudort1999FRAFRA
7.Abolfazl Mahmoudi1998IRIIRI
7.Aibolat Ystybay1998KAZKAZ
Category: -73kg84 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Hugo Tchorowski1998FRAFRA
2.Adam Bydzovský1999CZECZE
3.Fabien Le Touze1999FRAFRA
3.Yuya Murakami1999JPNJPN
5.Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov1998KAZKAZ
5.Enzo Gibelli2000FRAFRA
7.Angsarbek Gainullin1998KAZKAZ
7.Jan Willem Loer2000NEDNED
Category: -81kg65 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Masato Okuda1999JPNJPN
2.Luanh Rodrigues1998BRABRA
3.Jan Reijntjens1998NEDNED
3.Coen van Winden1998NEDNED
5.Abuashvili Giga1999FRAFRA
5.Leonardo Lara1999BRABRA
7.Nikita Duinovs1998LATLAT
7.Max Laborde1999FRAFRA
Category: -90kg45 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Tim Schmidt1998GERGER
2.Falk Petersilka1998GERGER
3.Tom Boneschansker1999NEDNED
3.Raymon de Vos1998NEDNED
5.Ryohei Arai1999JPNJPN
5.Matheus Assis1998BRABRA
7.Baghcheghi Ghasem1999IRIIRI
7.Willi Myrow1999GERGER
Category: -100kg32 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Daniel Zorn1998GERGER
2.Jelle Snippe1998NEDNED
3.Paul Devos1998FRAFRA
3.Lucas Lima1999BRABRA
5.Radim Dvorák1999CZECZE
5.Yvo Witassek2001GERGER
7.Evan Courties2000FRAFRA
7.Muhamad Dzhamalutdinov1999GERGER
Category: +100kg18 Competitors
RankNameBornNation
1.Naoki Tobe1999JPNJPN
2.Daniel Messelberger1998GERGER
3.Hamidreza Malekzadeh1998IRIIRI
3.Andre Soares1998BRABRA
5.Jonas Pütz2000GERGER
5.Jonas Schreiber2000GERGER
7.Erik Abramov1999GERGER
7.Vladlens Jarockis2000LATLAT